Miguel Lopez 2015 S2 Semi-Pro Stock Moto class championRaul Guzman 2015 S5 Junior Stock Moto class championJak Crawford 2015 TaG Cadet class championRiley Dickinson 2014 Rotax Mini Max class championLanceLehrman 2014 Rotax DD2 Masters class championLuke Waller 2014 taG Senior class champion

A new class within a class has been created for the Texas ProKart Challenge. The S4 Master Stock Moto Over 40 has been added to run within the regular S4 class, providing a chance for the elder drivers in the category to race for awards. A minimum of six entries will be needed to recognize it as a championship division. Simply add a note to your registration that you intend to be in S4 Masters +40!

TPKC Sponsors

  • Visit AIM Sports website
  • Visit 3G Kart Racing website
  • Visit IAME USA West website
  • Visit Champion Kart website
  • Visit Dreams Captured Photography website
  • Visit Kart Racing Solutions website
  • Visit Gaddy Web Design website
  • Call R. Michael Swaim, CPA 713-643-8755
  • Visit Ribtect website
  • Visit MOtorsports Development Group website
  • Visit VP Racing Fuels website
  • Visit Swedetech website
  • Visit Motul USA website
  • Visit Chase Racing website
  • Visit Leading Edge Motorsports website
  • Visit Texas Barge & Boat website
  • Visit KartLife website
  • imageVisit Dallas Karting Complex website

Race 7 & 8 at OMC Starts In...

OMC logo


Watch Live Timing!

TPKC @ OMC Driver Roster

Colin Long S2 Semi Pro
Paige Evans TaG Junior
Matthew Stretch TaG Junior
Logan stretch TaG Cadet
Dylan Hajicek TaG Cadet
Noel Jesus Leon Micro Max
Miguel Lopez S2 Semi Pro
Jeffrey collins Rotax Junior
Vittorio Catino TaG Cadet
Marcelo Garcia Mini Max
Parker Chase S2 Semi Pro
Nathan Adds S2 Semi Pro
Jake French S2 Semi Pro
Sky Finley S2 Semi Pro
Garrett Ramirez S2 Semi Pro
Cooper Heffley TaG Junior
Austin Wilkins S2 Semi Pro
Landen Wilkins Rotax Junior
Nathan Ratton Rotax Junior
Noah Baker Micro Max
Aleksander Bogunovic Micro Max
Enzo Scionti Micro Max
Blair Hosie S5 Junior
Ric Baribeault TaG Senior
Jacob Boubel S5 Junior
Miguel Mier Rotax Senior
Garrett Boone S2 Semi Pro
Maxwell Waithman Mini Max
Austin Jeffries S5 Junior
Alejandro Jaramillo Mini Max
Caiden Mitchell Micro Max
Chase Gardner TaG Cadet
Terrin Odom Rotax Junior
Lawson Nagel Rotax Junior
Ryan C Lewis Rotax Junior
Brady Ross S2 Semi Pro
Cooper shipman Micro Max
Alex Stanfield TaG Cadet
Dylan Towne TaG Senior
Graig Alvarez S2 Semi Pro
Branyon Tiner Micro Max
Cash Tiner Mini Max
Max Navarro TaG Cadet
Andretta Young S2 Semi Pro
Nathan Mauel Rotax DD2
Jordon Musser S2 Semi Pro
Rod Clinard S4 Super Mstr
Riley Dickinson Rotax Junior
Nick Martin TaG Senior
Jesse Woodyard Rotax Senior
Tyler Orum TaG Junior
Max P Hewitt Rotax Junior
Miles Preston Hewitt Micro Max
Venkat Reddy S4 Super Mstr
Coy Dayton S4 Mstr
Brandin Warwas Mini Max
Austin Kaszuba TaG Senior
Broch Evans S5 Junior
Santiago Robles TaG Cadet
Cade McKee Mini Max
Destin Shields TaG Cadet
Brett Mitchell Rotax Senior
McKenzy Cresswell TaG Cadet
Juan Pablo Cepeda Micro Max
Conner Ford Rotax Senior
Gabe Bargas Rotax Senior
Aden Rudolph TaG Cadet
Kaden Gray Mini Max
Ayrton Hernandez TaG Cadet
Thomas Beaudoin Rotax Senior
Travis Wiley TaG Cadet
Mike Gerould TaG Senior
Thomas Jackson Rotax Senior
Andrew Engberson S5 Junior
Jacob Kittleson Micro Max
John Burke Micro Max
Austin Osborne TaG Senior
Connor Beique Rotax Senior
Ryan Kinnear S2 Semi Pro
Moises De La Vara Rotax Senior
Harry Gottsacker S2 Semi Pro
Results 1 - 81 of 81

SKUSA Number Panels

SKUSA classes require SKUSA number panels.

texas prokart challenge series number plate tag junior
View the Race Number Panels page for more info.

TPKC Newsletter Sign Up

Sign up to get the latest news in your Inbox!


First Name:

Last Name: